Ukraine

mob. +380676532305

China - Yiwu

mob. +86 153 81 72 76 67 Настя(林小姐。)

mob. +86 188 67 19 01 11 Максим(张先生)

(WeChat, WhatsApp)

skype: llinweijie00

Exchange rates

1 USD = 0.00 UAH

1 CNY = 0.00 UAH

Exhibitions archive

COM_EXHIBITIONS_ARCHIVE_INTROTEXT
namestartend
China Int'l Restaurant & Hotel Show06.07.201708.07.2017
China (Fuzhou) International Fisheries Expo (FIFE) 201730.06.201702.07.2017
China International Edible Oil Industry Expo 201716.06.201718.05.2017
Expo Food Guangzhou 201714.06.201717.05.2017
China Preschool Education Conference 2017&The 8th Internaitonal Kid's Education Expo09.06.201711.06.2017
China Interwine Wine & Spirits Exhibition25.05.201727.05.2017
International Leather Bags Exhibition25.05.201727.05.2017
Wuhan International Furniture Exhibition18.05.201721.05.2017
SIAL China 201717.05.201719.05.2017
The Health Industry Summit 201715.05.201718.05.2017
28.11.201630.11.2016
28.11.201630.11.2016
28.11.201630.11.2016
19.10.201621.10.2016
19.10.201621.10.2016
13.10.201615.10.2016
10.10.201612.10.2016
21.09.201623.09.2016
26.08.201628.08.2016
25.08.201627.08.2016
04.08.201606.08.2016
12.07.201614.07.2016
08.07.201610.07.2016
08.07.201610.07.2016
01.07.201604.07.2016
29.06.201601.07.2016
21.06.201623.06.2016
20.06.201622.06.2016
16.06.201617.06.2016
14.06.201616.06.2016
03.06.201604.06.2016
30.05.201601.06.2016
23.05.201625.05.2016
17.05.201620.05.2016
11.05.201613.05.2016
09.05.201611.05.2016
06.05.201608.05.2016
06.05.201608.05.2016
05.05.201607.05.2016
05.05.201607.05.2016
29.04.201630.11.-0001
27.10.201529.10.2015
20.10.201523.10.2015
14.10.201517.10.2015
15.07.201521.07.2015
02.07.201505.07.2015
24.06.201526.06.2015
08.05.201511.05.2015
06.05.201509.05.2015
14.04.201517.04.2015
30.03.201501.04.2015
30.03.201502.04.2015
30.03.201502.04.2015
28.03.201530.03.2015
11.03.201514.03.2015
04.03.201508.03.2015
05.02.201508.02.2015
20.01.201523.01.2015
09.12.201412.12.2014
17.11.201420.11.2014
07.11.201411.11.2014
06.11.201408.11.2014
China Toy Expo 201414.10.201416.10.2014
Music China 201408.10.201411.10.2014
Furniture China 201411.09.201415.09.2014
China International Optics Fair03.09.201405.09.2014
Pet Fair Asia21.08.201424.08.2014
Sial China 201413.05.201415.05.2014
Canton Fair, part 223.04.201427.04.2014
Jinhan Fair for Home & Gifts21.04.201427.04.2014
CECF15.04.201419.04.2014
China Cycle 201413.04.201416.04.2014
Expo Build China 201431.03.201401.04.2014
Hotel Furniture China 201431.03.201403.04.2014
DomoTex Asia / ChinaFloor 201426.03.201428.03.2014
Clean Energy Expo China (CEEC) 201426.03.201428.03.2014
electronica-productronica-china18.03.201420.03.2014
SOLARCON China 201418.03.201420.03.2014
China International Furniture Fair 201418.03.201422.03.2014
中国国际五金博览会12.03.201414.03.2014
国际医疗仪器设备展览会08.03.201410.03.2014
China international fertilizer show06.03.201408.03.2014
10.12.201313.12.2013
26.11.201328.11.2013
19.11.201321.11.2013
15.11.201318.11.2013
13.11.201315.11.2013
13.11.201315.11.2013
05.11.201309.11.2013
28.10.201331.10.2013
22.10.201323.10.2013
15.10.201317.10.2013
10.10.201313.10.2013
05.10.201304.11.2013
25.09.201328.09.2013
15.09.201317.09.2013
07.09.201309.09.2013
07.09.201309.09.2013
07.09.201310.09.2013
04.09.201306.09.2013
15.04.201319.04.2013